Shishu Ullash Organizes International Conference 2023
The International Conference 2023 related to the Sustainable Development Goals, “The Eyes of Young Change Maker”, will be organized by the Shishu Ullash Organization International Global Youth platform on November 8, 2023, in Georgia at 11:00 AM.
The Time zone in Georgia is 11.00 AM, and in Bangladesh is 9:00 PM.
This Conference is the world’s largest international conference on sustainable development goals, and it is about to begin. The main aim of this conference is to bring out the young change-makers and in their eyes how they want to deal with the problems of the future world, how they want to solve the issues in their country, what is their idea about this world and what is this society.
The international conference 2023 is going to start on all these issues. Throughout the month of November and December, there will be conferences on various international topics.
There will be various prominent personalities of the country and abroad as well as those young change-makers who will lead the future world and have a world of potential in their eyes.
The first conference in November is going to be held in Georgia. The young change-makers of that country and the people at the level of various big organizations and various prominent individuals of that country.
It will also highlight how they can deal with the problems of the country Georgia and outside the country through this conference.
There will be a conference, and all these solutions will be presented at the end. This conference is going to be very interesting and very educational.
The Conference will be organized as one of the biggest conferences in the world.
The main sponsors of this conference are mentioned below: